Stagione 20017-2018 Serie C

Giornata Data Squadra Casa Risultati Squadra Ospite Arbitro
1 Aug 26 Catania 1-1 Fondi Carella Luigi
1 Aug 26 Catanzaro 2-1 Casertana Perotti Pierantonio
1 Aug 26 FidelisAndria 3-3 JuveStabia Viotti Daniele
1 Aug 26 Matera 1-0 Akragas Dionisi Federico
1 Aug 26 Monopoli 3-1 Cosenza Campione Giacomo
1 Aug 26 Paganese 0-2 Bisceglie Raciti Francesco
1 Aug 26 Rende 1-0 Reggina Valiante Vincenzo
1 Aug 26 Trapani 1-0 Siracusa Maggioni Lorenzo
1 Aug 26 VirtusFrancavilla 1-1 Lecce Volpi Manuel
2 Sep 2 Akragas 2-3 Rende De Remigis Daniele
2 Sep 2 Fondi 0-1 Monopoli
2 Sep 2 Leonzio 2-1 Matera
2 Sep 2 Casertana 1-0 Catania Mei Andrea
2 Sep 2 Reggina 2-1 Catanzaro Prontera Alessandro
2 Sep 2 Bisceglie 2-1 VirtusFrancavilla
2 Sep 2 Cosenza 0-2 Paganese
2 Sep 2 Lecce 2-1 Trapani Robilotta Ivan
3 Sep 9 Catania 3-0 Lecce Massimi Luca
3 Sep 9 Catanzaro 0-0 JuveStabia Marchetti Armando
3 Sep 9 Paganese 1-1 Reggina Annaloro Riccardo
3 Sep 9 Trapani 0-0 Leonzio
3 Sep 9 VirtusFrancavilla 1-0 Fondi
3 Sep 9 FidelisAndria 1-1 Casertana
3 Sep 9 Matera 0-0 Cosenza
3 Sep 9 Monopoli 0-0 Akragas
3 Sep 9 Rende 0-1 Siracusa
4 Sep 16 Akragas 2-0 Paganese
4 Sep 16 Fondi 1-3 Siracusa
4 Sep 16 Leonzio 0-3 Monopoli
4 Sep 16 JuveStabia 1-3 Trapani
4 Sep 16 Bisceglie 0-2 Catanzaro
4 Sep 16 Cosenza 1-1 FidelisAndria
4 Sep 16 Lecce 1-0 Rende
4 Sep 16 Reggina 1-1 Matera Proietti Matteo
4 Sep 17 VirtusFrancavilla 0-3 Catania Robilotta Ivan
5 Sep 23 Catania 1-0 FidelisAndria Schirru Fabio
5 Sep 23 Fondi 0-1 Reggina
5 Sep 23 Bisceglie 1-1 Leonzio
5 Sep 23 Casertana 0-1 Akragas
5 Sep 23 Rende 0-1 VirtusFrancavilla
5 Sep 23 Siracusa 4-2 Cosenza
5 Sep 23 Catanzaro 1-3 Lecce
5 Sep 23 Monopoli 2-0 Matera
5 Sep 23 Paganese 1-2 JuveStabia
2 Sep 26 Siracusa 0-0 FidelisAndria
6 Sep 29 Matera 2-1 Paganese
6 Sep 30 JuveStabia 2-0 Fondi
6 Sep 30 Trapani 2-1 Casertana
6 Sep 30 Akragas 0-3 Siracusa
6 Sep 30 VirtusFrancavilla 1-1 Reggina
6 Sep 30 Cosenza 0-1 Catania
6 Sep 30 FidelisAndria 1-1 Monopoli
6 Sep 30 Lecce 3-1 Bisceglie
6 Sep 30 Leonzio - Catanzaro
7 Oct 3 Bisceglie 1-0 JuveStabia
7 Oct 3 Fondi 1-1 Rende
7 Oct 3 Siracusa 1-2 Matera
7 Oct 3 Casertana 0-2 VirtusFrancavilla
7 Oct 3 Paganese 0-0 Trapani
7 Oct 3 Catania 1-0 Monopoli
7 Oct 3 Catanzaro 3-1 Akragas
7 Oct 3 Lecce 3-2 Leonzio
7 Oct 3 Reggina 0-1 Cosenza
8 Oct 6 Cosenza 0-3 Casertana
8 Oct 7 Akragas 2-2 Bisceglie
8 Oct 7 JuveStabia 2-3 Lecce
8 Oct 7 Matera 1-0 Fondi
8 Oct 7 VirtusFrancavilla 2-1 Leonzio
8 Oct 7 FidelisAndria 0-0 Paganese
8 Oct 7 Trapani 3-0 Reggina
8 Oct 7 Rende 2-1 Catanzaro
8 Oct 8 Monopoli 1-1 Siracusa
9 Oct 14 Lecce 0-0 Akragas
9 Oct 14 Paganese 2-2 VirtusFrancavilla
9 Oct 14 Leonzio 0-0 JuveStabia
9 Oct 14 Bisceglie 0-0 Rende
9 Oct 14 Fondi 1-0 Trapani
9 Oct 14 Reggina 2-0 FidelisAndria
9 Oct 14 Casertana 0-3 Monopoli
9 Oct 14 Catanzaro 0-2 Matera
9 Oct 14 Siracusa 0-1 Catania
10 Oct 21 Akragas 1-2 JuveStabia
10 Oct 21 Monopoli 1-1 Reggina
10 Oct 21 Rende 1-0 Paganese
10 Oct 21 Casertana 0-1 Siracusa
10 Oct 21 Cosenza 2-1 Bisceglie
10 Oct 21 FidelisAndria 1-3 Fondi
10 Oct 21 Catania 1-2 Leonzio
10 Oct 21 Matera 0-1 Lecce
10 Oct 21 Trapani 3-3 Catanzaro
11 Oct 28 Reggina 2-1 Catania
11 Oct 28 Paganese 0-1 Monopoli
11 Oct 28 Leonzio 2-0 Akragas
11 Oct 28 Siracusa 1-0 VirtusFrancavilla
11 Oct 28 Bisceglie 0-3 Trapani
11 Oct 28 Catanzaro 0-0 FidelisAndria
11 Oct 28 JuveStabia 1-0 Rende
11 Oct 28 Fondi 0-0 Casertana
11 Oct 30 Lecce 1-0 Cosenza
12 Nov 4 Catania 4-1 Bisceglie
12 Nov 4 Cosenza 1-1 Fondi
12 Nov 4 Matera 1-1 JuveStabia
12 Nov 4 VirtusFrancavilla 1-0 Catanzaro
12 Nov 4 Trapani 1-0 Akragas
12 Nov 4 Casertana 0-0 Reggina
12 Nov 4 FidelisAndria 1-1 Lecce
12 Nov 4 Rende 1-0 Leonzio
13 Nov 7 Akragas 0-2 Cosenza
13 Nov 7 Paganese 2-5 Catania
13 Nov 7 Leonzio 1-1 FidelisAndria
13 Nov 7 Trapani 4-0 Rende
13 Nov 7 Bisceglie 2-1 Matera
13 Nov 7 Catanzaro 1-0 Monopoli
13 Nov 7 JuveStabia 1-1 VirtusFrancavilla
13 Nov 7 Lecce 2-1 Casertana
14 Nov 11 Matera 3-3 Trapani
14 Nov 11 Monopoli 0-1 Rende
14 Nov 11 Fondi 2-1 Leonzio
14 Nov 11 Siracusa 1-3 Lecce
14 Nov 11 Casertana 3-0 Paganese
14 Nov 11 FidelisAndria 0-0 Bisceglie
12 Nov 12 Siracusa 2-3 Paganese
13 Nov 12 Reggina 0-2 Siracusa
Nov 12 Cosenza 1-0 JuveStabia
14 Nov 12 VirtusFrancavilla 2-0 Akragas
14 Nov 12 Catania 1-0 Catanzaro
15 Nov 18 JuveStabia 0-1 Catania
15 Nov 18 Akragas 1-5 FidelisAndria
15 Nov 18 Paganese 2-2 Fondi
15 Nov 18 Leonzio 1-1 Casertana
15 Nov 18 Trapani 3-1 VirtusFrancavilla
15 Nov 18 Rende 2-0 Matera
15 Nov 18 Bisceglie 2-1 Monopoli
15 Nov 18 Lecce 3-2 Reggina
15 Nov 18 Catanzaro - Cosenza